Statistik Archiv

Ewigenstatistik

SpielerGespielte SpieleGoalsAssistsStrafminutenPunkte
Lucien Boulanger204830278
Olivier Hügli213937676
Ersatz Oiler152733260
Steve Gfeller2824193243
Fausto Chiapuzzi3216171033
Daniel Dossenbach269223431
Mischa Kratzer271218430
Pascal Egloff27228830
Marco Mezzani1711151226
Liam Kratzer11129021
Raphael Räss18912021
Daniel Dürst9710017
Stephan Sieber242141416
Marcel Bachmann14213615
Fabian Kälin7102212
Gerald Anderko144509
Angelo Breitschmied59009
Lea60707
Orlando Gil102325
Ralph Stadtmann82264
Patrick Egloff280303
Yannic Jegi31021
Cyrill Hügli10101
Marco Lienert00000
Reto Müller60000
Reto Ammann00000

Statistik Saison 2011/12
MB_Statistik_2011_12xls

Statistik Saison 2012/13
MB_Statistik_2012_13xls

Statistik Saison 2013/14
MB_Statistik 2013_14

Statistik Saison 2014 /15
MB-Statistik-2014_15

Statistik Saison 2015/16
MB-Statistik-2015_16

Statistik Saison 2016/17
MB-Statistik-2016_17

Statistik Saison 2017/18
MB-Statistik-2017_18

Statistik Saison 2018/19
MB-Statistik-2018_19_Spiel9

„Ewige Statistik“  (also seit das digitale Zeitalter die Oilers erfasst hat)
Ewige-Statistik