Ewigenstatistik

Ewigenstatistik

SpielerGespielte SpieleGoalsAssistsStrafminutenPunkte
Lucien Boulanger215132283
Olivier Hügli234139680
Ersatz Oiler162933462
Steve Gfeller3025224647
Fausto Chiapuzzi3516181234
Pascal Egloff30230832
Daniel Dossenbach2910223632
Mischa Kratzer291218430
Marco Mezzani1811151226
Raphael Räss18912021
Liam Kratzer12129021
Stephan Sieber273151418
Daniel Dürst9710017
Marcel Bachmann15213615
Fabian Kälin8102212
Angelo Breitschmied59009
Gerald Anderko154509
Lea Hügli70707
Ralph Stadtmann92365
Orlando Gil102325
Patrick Egloff310303
Marc Garnier30121
Yannic Jegi31021
Cyrill Hügli10101
Marco Lienert00000
Reto Müller60000
Reto Ammann00000
Roli Gyr30000