MB-Oilers Spieler-Liste ohne TW

Verteidigung

SpielerGespielte SpieleGoalsAssistsStrafminutenPunkte
Stephan Sieber3713910514244
Steve Gfeller3911212452236
Daniel Dossenbach39339648129
Ersatz Oiler2856486104
Fabian Kälin114736283
Pascal Egloff448702878
Roli Gyr182721848
Marco Lienert0914023

Sturm

SpielerGespielte SpieleGoalsAssistsStrafminutenPunkte
Lucien Boulanger241821722354
Marco Mezzani198712612213
Mischa Kratzer3577946171
Olivier Hügli2974756149
Ersatz Oiler2856486104
Raphael Räss284848496
Marcel Bachmann212856884
Gerald Anderko161852070
Cyrill Hügli11931050
Fausto Chiapuzzi5022251447
Liam Kratzer151512027
Angelo Breitschmied5144018
Daniel Dürst9710017
Marc Garnier14710417
Ralph Stadtmann12215617
Orlando Gil1879416
Lea Hügli70707