MB-Oilers Spieler-Liste ohne TW

Verteidigung

SpielerGespielte SpieleGoalsAssistsStrafminutenPunkte
Ersatz Oiler2856486104
Steve Gfeller3937305267
Pascal Egloff444352839
Daniel Dossenbach3910284838
Stephan Sieber374191423
Fabian Kälin11155220
Roli Gyr1876813
Marco Lienert00000

Sturm

SpielerGespielte SpieleGoalsAssistsStrafminutenPunkte
Ersatz Oiler2856486104
Olivier Hügli2950516101
Lucien Boulanger245434288
Fausto Chiapuzzi5022251447
Mischa Kratzer351723640
Raphael Räss281118429
Liam Kratzer151512027
Marco Mezzani1911161227
Marcel Bachmann21614820
Marc Garnier14710417
Daniel Dürst9710017
Orlando Gil1879416
Angelo Breitschmied59009
Gerald Anderko164509
Ralph Stadtmann122668
Lea Hügli70707
Cyrill Hügli10101