MB-Oilers Spieler-Liste ohne TW

Verteidigung

SpielerGespielte SpieleGoalsAssistsStrafminutenPunkte
Ersatz Oiler162933462
Steve Gfeller3025224647
Daniel Dossenbach2910223632
Pascal Egloff30230832
Stephan Sieber273151418
Marcel Bachmann15213615
Fabian Kälin8102212
Orlando Gil102325
Marco Lienert00000
Roli Gyr30000

Sturm

SpielerGespielte SpieleGoalsAssistsStrafminutenPunkte
Lucien Boulanger215132283
Olivier Hügli234139680
Ersatz Oiler162933462
Fausto Chiapuzzi3516181234
Mischa Kratzer291218430
Marco Mezzani1811151226
Liam Kratzer12129021
Raphael Räss18912021
Daniel Dürst9710017
Angelo Breitschmied59009
Lea Hügli70707
Ralph Stadtmann92365
Cyrill Hügli10101
Marc Garnier30121