MB-Oilers Spieler-Liste ohne TW

Verteidigung

SpielerGespielte SpieleGoalsAssistsStrafminutenPunkte
Ersatz Oiler152733260
Steve Gfeller2924204444
Daniel Dossenbach279223431
Pascal Egloff28229831
Stephan Sieber252141416
Marcel Bachmann14213615
Fabian Kälin8102212
Orlando Gil102325
Marco Lienert00000
Roli Gyr10000

Sturm

SpielerGespielte SpieleGoalsAssistsStrafminutenPunkte
Lucien Boulanger204830278
Olivier Hügli224037677
Ersatz Oiler152733260
Fausto Chiapuzzi3316171233
Mischa Kratzer281218430
Marco Mezzani1811151226
Liam Kratzer11129021
Raphael Räss18912021
Daniel Dürst9710017
Angelo Breitschmied59009
Lea Hügli70707
Ralph Stadtmann82264
Cyrill Hügli10101
Marc Garnier10000