Statistik Archiv

Ewigenstatistik

SpielerGespielte SpieleGoalsAssistsStrafminutenPunkte
Lucien Boulanger204830278
Olivier Hügli224037677
Ersatz Oiler152733260
Steve Gfeller2924204444
Fausto Chiapuzzi3316171233
Pascal Egloff28229831
Daniel Dossenbach279223431
Mischa Kratzer281218430
Marco Mezzani1811151226
Liam Kratzer11129021
Raphael Räss18912021
Daniel Dürst9710017
Stephan Sieber252141416
Marcel Bachmann14213615
Fabian Kälin8102212
Angelo Breitschmied59009
Gerald Anderko144509
Lea Hügli70707
Orlando Gil102325
Ralph Stadtmann82264
Patrick Egloff290303
Yannic Jegi31021
Cyrill Hügli10101
Marc Garnier10000
Marco Lienert00000
Reto Müller60000
Reto Ammann00000
Roli Gyr10000

Statistik Saison 2011/12
MB_Statistik_2011_12xls

Statistik Saison 2012/13
MB_Statistik_2012_13xls

Statistik Saison 2013/14
MB_Statistik 2013_14

Statistik Saison 2014 /15
MB-Statistik-2014_15

Statistik Saison 2015/16
MB-Statistik-2015_16

Statistik Saison 2016/17
MB-Statistik-2016_17

Statistik Saison 2017/18
MB-Statistik-2017_18

Statistik Saison 2018/19
MB-Statistik-2018_19_Spiel9

„Ewige Statistik“  (also seit das digitale Zeitalter die Oilers erfasst hat)
Ewige-Statistik