Statistik Archiv

Ewigenstatistik

SpielerGespielte SpieleGoalsAssistsStrafminutenPunkte
Ersatz Oiler2856486104
Olivier Hügli2950516101
Lucien Boulanger245434288
Steve Gfeller3937305267
Fausto Chiapuzzi5022251447
Mischa Kratzer351723640
Pascal Egloff444352839
Daniel Dossenbach3910284838
Raphael Räss281118429
Marco Mezzani1911161227
Liam Kratzer151512027
Stephan Sieber374191423
Fabian Kälin11155220
Marcel Bachmann21614820
Marc Garnier14710417
Daniel Dürst9710017
Orlando Gil1879416
Roli Gyr1876813
Angelo Breitschmied59009
Gerald Anderko164509
Ralph Stadtmann122668
Lea Hügli70707
Patrick Egloff450404
Cyrill Hügli10101
Yannic Jegi31021
Marco Lienert00000
Reto Ammann00000
Andi Trottmann10000
Reto Müller60000

Statistik Saison 2011/12
MB_Statistik_2011_12xls

Statistik Saison 2012/13
MB_Statistik_2012_13xls

Statistik Saison 2013/14
MB_Statistik 2013_14

Statistik Saison 2014 /15
MB-Statistik-2014_15

Statistik Saison 2015/16
MB-Statistik-2015_16

Statistik Saison 2016/17
MB-Statistik-2016_17

Statistik Saison 2017/18
MB-Statistik-2017_18

Statistik Saison 2018/19
MB-Statistik-2018_19_Spiel9

«Ewige Statistik»  (also seit das digitale Zeitalter die Oilers erfasst hat)
Ewige-Statistik