Statistik Archiv

Ewigenstatistik

SpielerGespielte SpieleGoalsAssistsStrafminutenPunkte
Lucien Boulanger241821722354
Stephan Sieber3713910514244
Steve Gfeller3911212452236
Marco Mezzani198712612213
Mischa Kratzer3577946171
Olivier Hügli2974756149
Daniel Dossenbach39339648129
Ersatz Oiler2856486104
Raphael Räss284848496
Marcel Bachmann212856884
Fabian Kälin114736283
Pascal Egloff448702878
Gerald Anderko161852070
Cyrill Hügli11931050
Roli Gyr182721848
Fausto Chiapuzzi5022251447
Liam Kratzer151512027
Marco Lienert0914023
Angelo Breitschmied5144018
Marc Garnier14710417
Ralph Stadtmann12215617
Daniel Dürst9710017
Orlando Gil1879416
Lea Hügli70707
Patrick Egloff450404
Yannic Jegi31021
Reto Ammann00000
Andi Trottmann10000
Reto Müller60000

Statistik Saison 2011/12
MB_Statistik_2011_12xls

Statistik Saison 2012/13
MB_Statistik_2012_13xls

Statistik Saison 2013/14
MB_Statistik 2013_14

Statistik Saison 2014 /15
MB-Statistik-2014_15

Statistik Saison 2015/16
MB-Statistik-2015_16

Statistik Saison 2016/17
MB-Statistik-2016_17

Statistik Saison 2017/18
MB-Statistik-2017_18

Statistik Saison 2018/19
MB-Statistik-2018_19_Spiel9

«Ewige Statistik»  (also seit das digitale Zeitalter die Oilers erfasst hat)
Ewige-Statistik