Statistik

Topscorer

SpielerGespielte SpieleGoalsAssistsPunkte
Ersatz Oiler8222345
Olivier Hügli12231639
Lucien Boulanger8151126
Steve Gfeller1214923
Fausto Chiapuzzi1661319
Daniel Dossenbach1151318
Daniel Dürst971017
Pascal Egloff1311516
Marco Mezzani58715
Mischa Kratzer125611
Liam Kratzer66511
Fabian Kälin4718
Marcel Bachmann10088
Lea6077
Stephan Sieber11156
Orlando Gil10235
Raphael Räss4224
Ralph Stadtmann4123
Angelo Breitschmied1303
Cyrill Hügli1011
Gerald Anderko6011

Strafenkönig

SpielerGespielte SpieleStrafminuten
Steve Gfeller1220
Daniel Dossenbach1116
Stephan Sieber118
Pascal Egloff136
Fausto Chiapuzzi166
Marco Mezzani56
Marcel Bachmann106
Olivier Hügli124
Orlando Gil102
Fabian Kälin42
Mischa Kratzer122
Lucien Boulanger82

Torhüter

SpielerGespielte SpieleTore erhaltenGegentore pro Spiel
Reto Müller000.00
Patrick Egloff16976.06

Punkte pro Spiel

SpielerGespielte SpielePunkte pro Spiel
Ersatz Oiler85.63
Olivier Hügli123.25
Lucien Boulanger83.25
Angelo Breitschmied13.00
Marco Mezzani53.00
Fabian Kälin42.00
Steve Gfeller121.92
Daniel Dürst91.89
Liam Kratzer61.83
Daniel Dossenbach111.64
Pascal Egloff131.23
Fausto Chiapuzzi161.19
Lea61.17
Cyrill Hügli11.00
Raphael Räss41.00
Mischa Kratzer120.92
Marcel Bachmann100.80
Stephan Sieber110.55
Orlando Gil100.50
Gerald Anderko60.17

Statistik Archiv